MNS Maharashtra Legislative Assembly(Vidhansabha) Election 2014 Candidate List

fb-mns

MNS Maharashtra Legislative Assembly(Vidhansabha) Election 2014 Candidate List :

Check Maharashtra Vidhansabha Election Results 2014 analysis on http://www.mimaharashtracha.com/blog/maharashtra-legislative-assembly-vidhansabha-election-result-2014/

महाराष्ट्र विधानसभा निवडणूक २०१४ निकाल : http://www.mimaharashtracha.com/blog/maharashtra-legislative-assembly-vidhansabha-election-result-2014/

महाराष्ट्र नवनिर्माण सेना (मनसे) महाराष्ट्र विधानसभा निवडणूक २०१४ उमेदवार यादी :

Constituency NumberConstituency NameExisting MLAMNS Candidate
1AkkalkuwaK. C. Padvi
2ShahadaPadmakar Vijaysing Valvi
3NandurbarVijaykumar Krushnarao Gavit
4NavapurSharad Krushnrao Gavit
5SakriYogendra Reshama Bhoye
6Dhule RuralSharad Patil
7Dhule CityAnil Gote
8SindkhedaJaykumarbhau Jitendrasinh Rawal
9ShirpurKashiram Vechan Pawara
10ChopdaJagdishchandra Ramesh Walvi (Jagdishbhau)Itabar Tadvi
11RaverChaudhary Shirish MadhukarraoJugal Patil
12BhusawalSanjay Waman SavkareRamdas Savkare
13Jalgaon CitySureshkumar Bhikamchand JainLalit Kolhe
14Jalgaon RuralGulabrao Baburao DeokarJamil Deshpande
15AmalnerKrushibhushan Sahebrao Patil
16ErandolChimanrao Rupchand PatilNarendra Patil
17ChalisgaonRajiv Anil Deshmukh
18PachoraDilip Onkar WaghDilip M Patil
19JamnerGirish Dattatray MahajanVilas Rajput
20MuktainagarEknath KhadseRajendra Sangalkar
21MalkapurChainsukh Madanlal Sancheti
22BuldhanaVijayraj Haribhau ShindeSanjay Gaikwad
23ChikhaliRahul Siddhavinayak BondreVinod Kharpas
24Sindkhed RajaDr. Rajendra Bhaskarrao ShingneVinod Wagh
25MehkarSanjay Bhaskar Raimulkar
26KhamgaonDilipkumar Gokulchand Sananda
27Jalgaon (Jamod)Sanjay Shriram KuteGajanan Wagh
28AkotSanjay Laxman GawandePradip Gawande
29BalapurBaliram Bhagwan Siraskar
30Akola WestGovardhan Mangilalji SharmaPankaj Sable
31Akola EastHaridas Pandhari Bhade
32MurtizapurHarish Marotiappa PimpleRam Umbarkar
33RisodSubhashrao Ramrao ZanakRaju Raje Patil
34WashimLakhan Sahadeo MalikDnyaneshwar Patil
35KaranjaPrakash Uttamrao Dahake
36Dhamangaon RailwayVirendra JagtapDnyaneshwar Dhanepatil
37BadneraRavi Rana
38AmravatiRaosaheb Shekhawat
39TeosaYashomati Thakur
40DaryapurAbhijit Anandrao AdsulGopal Chandan
41MelghatKewalram Tulshiram Kale
42AchalpurBacchu Alis Omprakash Babarao Kadu
43MorshiAnil Sukhadeorao Bonde
44ArviDadarao Yadavraoji Keche
45DeoliRanjit Prataprao Kamble
46HinganghatAshok Shamraoji ShindeAtul Vandile
47WardhaSuresh Bahuraoji Deshmukh
48KatolAnil DeshmukhDilip Gaikwad
49SavnerKedar Sunil ChhatrapalPramod Dhole
50HingnaVijaybabu Pandurangji GhodmareKishor Saraikar
51UmredSudhir Laxman ParweRajesh Kambale
52Nagpur South WestDevendra Gangadharrao Phadnavis
53Nagpur SouthDinanath Deorao Padole
54Nagpur EastKrishna KhopdeKapil Aware
55Nagpur CentralVikas Shankarrao KumbhareShravan Khapekar
56Nagpur WestSudhakar Shamrao DeshmukhPrashant Pawar
57Nagpur NorthNitin Kashinath RautRitesh Meshram
58KamthiChandrashekhar Krishnarao BawankulePurushottam Gedekar
59RamtekAshish Nandkishor Jaiswal (Wakil)Yogesh Vadibhasme
60TumsarAnil Fattu BawankarVijay Shahare
61BhandaraNarendra Bhojraj BhondekarManohar Kharole
62SakoliNanabhau Falgunrao Patole
63Arjuni MorgaonRajkumar Sudam Badole
64TiroraKhushal Parasram Bopache
65GondiaGopaldas Shankarlal Agarwal
66AmgaonRamratnabapu Bharatbapu Raut
67ArmoriAnandrao Gangaram Gedam
68GadchiroliNamdeo Dalluji UsendiMinakshi Kodap
69AheriAtram Dipak MallajiDinesh Madavi
70RajuraSubhash Ramchandrarao Dhote
71ChandrapurNanaji Sitaram Shamkule
72BallarpurSudhir Sachchidanand MungantiwarAdv.Harshalkumar Chiplunkar
73BramhapuriAtul Devidas DeshkarVishwas Deshmukh
74ChimurVijay Namdeorao Wadettiwar
75WaroraSanjay Wamanrao DeotaleDr.Anil Bujone
76WaniWamanrao Bapurao KasawarRaju Umbarkar
77RalegaonVasant Chanduji Purke
78YavatmalNilesh Shivram Deshmukh Parwekar
79DigrasSanjay Dulichand Rathod
80ArniShivajirao Moghe
81PusadManohar Naik
82UmarkhedVijayrao Yadavrao Khadse
83KinwatPradeep Hemsingh Jadhav (Naik)Dhanlal Pawar
84HadgaonMaddhavrao Nivrutirao PawarSuresh Sarada
85BhokarAshok ChavanMadhavrao Kinhalkar
86Nanded NorthD.P. SawantDilip Thakur
87Nanded SouthOmprakash Ganeshlal PokarnaPrakash Marawar
88LohaShankaranna DhondgeRohidas Chavan
89NaigaonVasantrao Balwantrao Chavan
90DegloorRaosaheb Alias Chandoba Jayanta AntapurkarSuryavanshi Parvatibai Irba
91MukhedHanamantrao Venketrao Patil
92BasmathJaiprakash Raosaheb Dandegaonkar
93KalamnuiRajiv Shankarrao SatavSunil Adkine
94HingoliBhaurao Baburao PatilOmprakash Kotkar
95JinturRamprasad Wamanrao Bordikar Kadam
96ParbhaniSanjay (Bandu) Haribhau JadhavVinod Dudhgaonkar
97GangakhedSitaram GhandatBalaji Desai
98PathriMira Kalyanrao RengeHaribhau Lahane
99ParturSureshkumar Kanhaiyalal JethaliyaBabasaheb Aakat
100GhansawangiRajeshbhayya TopeSunil Ardand
101JalnaKailas Kishanrao GorantyalRavi Raut
102BadnapurSantosh Vasantlal SambreDnyaneshwar Gaikwad
103BhokardanChandrakant Pundlikrao DanveDilip Wagh
104SillodAbdul Sattar Abdul NabiDipali Kale
105KannadHarshavardhan Raibhan JadhavSubhash Patil
106PhulambriKalyan Vaijinathrao KaleBhaskar Gadekar
107Aurangabad CentralPradeep Shivnarayan JaiswalRajgaurav Wankhede
108Aurangabad WestSanjay Pandurang ShirsatGautam Aamrao
109Aurangabad EastRajendra Jawaharlal DardaSumit Khambekar
110PaithanSanjay WaghchaureSunil Shinde
111GangapurPrashant Bansilal BambPatel Badshah Abdullah
112VaijapurR. M. VaniKalyan Dangode Patil
113NandgaonPankaj Chhagan Bhujbal
114Malegaon CentralMufti Mohammad Ismail A. Khalique
115Malegaon OuterDadaji Dagadu BhuseSandipbapu Patil
116BaglanUmaji Manglu BorseBapu Mali
117KalvanArjun Tulshiram (A.T.) Pawar
118ChandwadShirishkumar Vasantrao KotwalPravin Thakre
119Yewlathakur Ramesh Singh
120SinnarADV.Manikrao Shivaji Kokate
121NiphadAnil Sahebrao KadamSubhash Holkar
122DindoriDhanraj Haribhau MahaleSudhakar Raut
123Nashik EastUttamrao Nathuji DhikaleRamesh Dhondage
124Nashik CentralVasantrao Nivrutti GiteVasant Gite
125Nashik WestNitin Keshavrao BhosleNitin Bhosle
126DeolaliBaban Shankar GholapPratap Mehorolia
127IgatpuriNirmala Ramesh Gavit
128DahanuRajaram Nathu OzareVijay Wadhia
129VikramgadChintaman WanagaBharat Hajare
130PalgharRajendra Dhedya GavitJagannath Vartha
131BoisarVilas Sukur TareVasant Rawate
132NalasoparaKshitij Hitendra ThakurVijay Mandavkar
133VasaiVivek Raghunath Pandit Alias BhauSwapnil Nar
134Bhiwanadi RuralVishnu Rama SavaraDashrath Patil
135ShahapurDaulat Bhika Daroda
136Bhiwandi WestAbdul Rashid Tahir Momin
137Bhiwandi EastRupesh Mhatre
138Kalyan WestPrakash Sukhadev BhoirPrakash Bhoir
139MurbadKisan Shankar Kathore
140AmbarnathBalaji KinikarDr.Vikas Kambli
141UlhasnagarKumar Uttamchand AilaniSachin Kadam
142Kalyan EastGanpat Kalu GaikwadNitin Nikam
143DombivaliRavindra Dattatraya ChavanHarishchadra Patil
144Kalyan RuralRamesh Ratan PatilRamesh Patil
145Mira BhayandarGilbert Mendonca
146Ovala-MajiwadaPratap Baburao SarnaikSudhakar Chavhan
147Kopri-PachpakhadiEknath Sambhaji ShindeSejal Kadam
148ThaneRajan VichareNilesh Chavan
149Mumbra-KalwaJitendra AvhadAshraf Mulani
150AiroliSandeep Ganesh NaikGajanan Khabale
151BelapurGanesh NaikGajanan Kale
152BorivaliGopal ShettyNayan Kadam
153DahisarVinod Ramachandra GhosalkarShubha Raul
154MagathanePravin Yeshwant DarekarPravin darekar
155MulundSardar Tara SinghSatyvan Dalvi
156VikhroliMangesh SangleMangesh Sangale
157BhandupShishir ShindeShishir Shinde
158Jogeshwari EastRavindra Dattaram WaikarBhalchandra Ambure
159DindoshiRajhans Singh Dhananjay SinghShalini Thakre
160Kandivali EastThakur Ramesh SinghAkhilesh Chaube
161CharkopYogesh SagarDipak Desai
162Malad WestAslam ShaikhDipak Pawar
163GoregaonSubhash DesaiSharad Sawant
164VersovaBaldev KhosaManish Dhuri
165Andheri WestAshok Bhau JadhavRais Lashkaria
166Andheri EastSuresh Hiriyanna ShettySandip Dalvi
167Vile ParleKrishna HegadeSuhas Shinde
168ChandivaliKhan Mohd. Arif (Naseem )Ishwar Taide
169Ghatkopar WestRam KadamDilip Lande
170Ghatkopar EastPrakash Manchhubhai MehtaSatish Narkar
171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarAbu Asim AzmiSayyad Ashraf
172Anushakti NagarNawab Malik
173ChemburChandrakant Damodar HandoreSarika Sawant
174KurlaMilind (Anna) KambleSnehal Jadhav
175KalinaKripa Shankar SinghChandrakant More
176Vandre EastPrakash (Bala) Vasant SawantShilpa Sarpotdar
177Vandre West(Baba) Zaiuddin SiddiqueTushar Afale
178DharaviVarsha Eknath GaikwadGanesh Khade
179Sion KoliwadaJagannath Achanna ShettyNandkishor Kadam
180WadalaKalidas Nilkanth KolambkarAnand Prabhu
181MahimNitin Vijaykumar SardesaiNitin Sardesai
182WorliSachin AhirVijay Kurtadkar
183ShivadiBala NandgaonkarBala Nandgaonkar
184BycullaMadhukar Balkrishna ChavanSanjay Naik
185Malabar HillMangal Prabhat LodhaAdv.Rajendra Shirodkar
186MumbadeviAmin PatelImtiaz Anis
187ColabaAnnie ShekharArvind Gawade
188PanvelPrashant ThakurKesarinath Patil
189KarjatSuresh LadJagannath P. Patil
190UranVivekanand Shankar PatilAtul Bhagat
191PenDhairyashil Mohan PatilGowardhan Polsani
192AlibagMeenakshi Prabhakar Patil
193ShrivardhanSunil Dattatrey Tatkare
194MahadBharatshet GogawaleSurendra Chavhan
195JunnarVallabh Dattaray BenakeSharad Sonavane
196AmbegaonDilip Walse Patil
197Khed AlandiDilip Dattatray MohiteSamir Thigle
198ShirurAshok Raosaheb PawarSandip Bhondave
199DaundRameshrao Kisan ThoratRajabhau Tambe
200IndapurHarshavardhan Shahajirao PatilAbhaysing Nimbalkar
201BaramatiAjit Pawar
202PurandarVijay Sopanrao Shivatare
203BhorSangram Anantrao Thopate
204MavalBala Alies Sanjay Vishwanath BhegdeMangesh Walunj
205ChinchwadLaxman Pandurang JagtapAnant Korhale
206PimpriAnna BansodeAnita Sonawane
207BhosariVilas Vithoba LandeSachin Chikhale
208VadgaonsheriBapusaheb Tukaram PathoreNarayan Galande
209ShivajinagarVinayak Mahadev NimhanRaju Pawar
210KothrudChandrakant Balbhim MokateKishor Shinde
211KhadakwaslaBhimrao Dhondiba TapkirRajabhau Laygude
212ParvatiMadhuri Satish MisalJayraj Landage
213HadapsarMahadeo Ramachandra BabarPramod(Nana) Bhangire
214Pune CantonmentRamesh Anandrao BagweAjay Tayade
215Kasba PethGirish BapatRavindra Dhingekar
216AkoleMadhukar Kashianth Pichad
217SangamnerBalasaheb Thorat
218ShirdiRadakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe PatilDattatray Kote
219KopargaonAshokrao Shankarrao Kale
220ShrirampurBhausaheb Malhari Kamble
221NevasaShankarrao Yeshwantrao Gadakh
222Shevgaon PathrdiChandrashekhar Marutraoji GhuleDevidas Khedkar
223RahuriShivaji Bhanudas Kardile
224ParnerVijayrao Bhaskarrao AutiMohan Shankar Randhvan
225Ahmednagar CityAnil Bhayya Ramkisan Rathod
226ShrigondaBaban Bhika Pachpute
227Karjat JamkhedProf. Ram Shankar Shinde
228GeoraiBadamrao Lahurao PanditRajendra Mote
229MajalgaonPrakashdada Sundarrao SolankeBhagwan Sarode
230BeedJaydattji Sonajirao KshirsagarSunil Dhande
231AshtiSuresh Ramachandra DhasVaibhav Kakade
232KaijRoman Shivajirao Sathe (Prithviraj)Yashwant Ujagare
233ParliPankaja Gopinathrao Munde PalveSanjay Aghav
234Latur RuralVaijanath Gyandev ShindeShivprasad Malu
235Latur CityAmit Vilasrao DeshmukhSantosh Nagargoje
236AhmadpurBabasaheb Mohanrao PatilOm Ramlingapa Purne
237UdgirSudhakar Sangram BhaleraoAdv.Shivajirao Kokane
238NilangaShivajirao Bhaurao Nilangekar PatilAbhay Salunkhe
239AusaBasawaraj Madhavrao PatilBalaji Gire
240UmargaDayanraj Dhondiram ChouguleVijay Kshirsagar
241TuljapurMadhukarrao ChavanDevanand Rochkari
242OsmanabadRajenimbalkar Omprakash Bhupalsinha Alias PawanrajeSanjay Yadav
243ParandaRahul Mahrudra MoteGanesh Shendage
244KarmalaShamal Digambarao BagalJalinder Jadhav
245MadhaBabanrao Vitthalrao Shinde
246BarshiDilip Gangadhar Sopal
247MoholLaxman Kondila DhobaleDipak Gawli
248Solapur City NorthVijayakumar Sidramappa DeshmukhAnil Vyas
249Solapur City CentralPraniti Sushilkumar Shinde
250AkkalkotSidramappa Malkappa PatilFarukh Shabdi
251Solapur SouthDilip Bramhadev ManeYuvaraj Chumbalkar
252PandharpurBharat Tukaram Bhalke
253SangolaGanapatrao Annasaheb Deshmukh
254MalshirasHanumant Jagannath DolasKiran Sathye
255PhaltanDipak Pralhad Chavan
256WaiMakarand Laxmanrao Jadhav Patil
257KoregaonShashikant Jaywantrao Shinde
258ManJaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore
259KaradShamrao Patil Alias Balasaheb Pandurang
260Karad SouthVilasrao Patil (Kaka)
261PatanVikramsinha Ranjitsinha Patankar
262SataraShivendrasinh Abhaysinh Bhonsle
263DapoliSuryakant Shivram DalviVaibhav Khedekar
264GuhagarBhaskar Bhauro Jadhav
265ChiplunSadanand Narayan Chavan
266RatnagiriUday Ravindra Samant
267RajapurRajan Salvi
268KankavliJathar Pramod Shantaram
269KudalNarayan Tatu Rane
270SawantwadiDeepak Vasant Kesarkar
271ChandgadSandhyadevi Babasaheb Kupekar
272RadhanagariK. P. Patil
273KagalMushirf Hasan Miyalal
274Kolhapur SouthSatej Patil alias Bunty
275KarveerChandradip Shashikant Narake
276Kolhapur NorthRajesh Vinayakrao Kshirsagar
277ShahuwadiVinay Vilasrao Kore (Savkar)
278HatkanangaleSujit Vasantrao Minachekar
279IchalkaranjiSuresh Ganpati HalvankarM L Bhade
280ShirolAppasaheb Alias S. R. Patil
281MirajKhade Suresh (Bhau) DagaduNitin Sonavane
282SangliPai. Sambhaji Hari PawarSwati Shinde
283IslampurJayant PatilUday Patil
284ShiralaMansing Fattesingrao NaikTanaji Sawant
285Palus KadegaonDr Patangrao Shripatrao Kadam
286KhanapurSadashivrao PatilBhaktaraj Thigale
287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalR. R. PatilSudhakar Khadye
288JathPrakash (Anna) Shivajirao ShendgeBhausaheb Kolekar