Maharashtra Legislative Assembly (VidhanSabha) Election Result 2014

Result of Maharashtra Legislative Assembly(VidhanSabha) Election 2014 :

महाराष्ट्र विधानसभा निवडणूक २०१४ निकाल :

Party wise Maharashtra Legislative Assembly(VidhanSabha) Election Results 2014 :

Region wise Maharashtra Legislative Assembly(VidhanSabha) Election Results 2014 :

PartyTotalMumbaiKonkan + Thane + PalgharNorth (Uttar) MaharashtraWestern (Paschim) MaharashtraMarathwadaVidarbha
Bharatiy Janata Party(BJP)122151014241544
Shivsena631414713114
Indian National Congress(Congress(I))4251710910
Nationalist Congress Party (NCP)410851981
Maharashtra Navnirman Sena (MNS)1000100
Communist Party of India (CPI) (Marxist)1001000
All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen (AIMM)2100010
Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi3030000
Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh1000001
Peasants And Workers Party of India (PWPI)3020100
Rashtriya Samaj Paksha (RSP)1000010
Samajwadi Party1100000
Independent7011122

Constituency wise Maharashtra Legislative Assembly(VidhanSabha) Election Results 2014 :

Constituency No.NameExisting MLAExisting Political PartyWinning CandidatePolitical Party
1AkkalkuwaK. C. PadviIndian National CongressK. C. PadviIndian National Congress
2ShahadaPadmakar Vijaysing ValviIndian National CongressPadvi Udesing KocharuBharatiya Janata Party
3NandurbarVijaykumar Krushnarao GavitNationalist Congress PartyGavit Vijaykumar KrushnaraoBharatiya Janata Party
4NavapurSharad Krushnrao GavitSamajwadi PartyNaik Surupsing HiryaIndian National Congress
5SakriYogendra Reshama BhoyeIndian National CongressAhire Dhanaji Sitaram Or D.S.AhireIndian National Congress
6Dhule RuralSharad PatilShiv SenaKunal (Baba) Rohidas PatilIndian National Congress
7Dhule CityAnil GoteLoksangramAnil Anna GoteBharatiya Janata Party
8SindkhedaJaykumarbhau Jitendrasinh RawalBharatiya Janata PartyJaykumar Jitendrasinh RawalBharatiya Janata Party
9ShirpurKashiram Vechan PawaraIndian National CongressKashiram Vechan PawaraIndian National Congress
10ChopdaJagdishchandra Ramesh Walvi (Jagdishbhau)Nationalist Congress PartySonawane Chandrakant BaliramShivsena
11RaverChaudhary Shirish MadhukarraoIndependentHaribhau Madhav JawaleBharatiya Janata Party
12BhusawalSanjay Waman SavkareNationalist Congress PartySawkare Sanjay WamanBharatiya Janata Party
13Jalgaon CitySureshkumar Bhikamchand JainShiv SenaSuresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama)Bharatiya Janata Party
14Jalgaon RuralGulabrao Baburao DeokarNationalist Congress PartyPatil Gulab RaghunathShivsena
15AmalnerKrushibhushan Sahebrao PatilIndependentShirish Hiralal ChaudhariINDIVIDUAL
16ErandolChimanrao Rupchand PatilShiv SenaAnnasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao PatilNationalist Congress Party
17ChalisgaonRajiv Anil DeshmukhNationalist Congress PartyUnmesh Bhaiyyasaheb PatilBharatiya Janata Party
18PachoraDilip Onkar WaghNationalist Congress PartyKishor Appa PatilShivsena
19JamnerGirish Dattatray MahajanBharatiya Janata PartyGirish Dattatray MahajanBharatiya Janata Party
20MuktainagarEknath KhadseBharatiya Janata PartyKhadse Eknathrao GanpatraoBharatiya Janata Party
21MalkapurChainsukh Madanlal SanchetiBharatiya Janata PartyChainsukh Madanalal SanchetiBharatiya Janata Party
22BuldhanaVijayraj Haribhau ShindeShiv SenaHarshwardhan Vasantrao SapkalIndian National Congress
23ChikhaliRahul Siddhavinayak BondreIndian National CongressBondre Rahul SiddhavinayakIndian National Congress
24Sindkhed RajaDr. Rajendra Bhaskarrao ShingneNationalist Congress PartyDr. Khedekar Shashikant NarsingraoShivsena
25MehkarSanjay Bhaskar RaimulkarShiv SenaRaimulkar Sanjay BhashkarShivsena
26KhamgaonDilipkumar Gokulchand SanandaIndian National CongressAkash Pandurang FundkarBharatiya Janata Party
27Jalgaon (Jamod)Sanjay Shriram KuteBharatiya Janata PartyKute Dr. Sanjay ShriramBharatiya Janata Party
28AkotSanjay Laxman GawandeShiv SenaBharsakle Prakash GunvantraoBharatiya Janata Party
29BalapurBaliram Bhagwan SiraskarIndependentBaliram Bhagwan SiraskarBBM
30Akola WestGovardhan Mangilalji SharmaBharatiya Janata PartyGovardhan Mangilal SharmaBharatiya Janata Party
31Akola EastHaridas Pandhari BhadeBharipa Bahujan MahasanghSavarkar Randhir PralhadraoBharatiya Janata Party
32MurtizapurHarish Marotiappa PimpleBharatiya Janata PartyHarish Marotiappa PimpleBharatiya Janata Party
33RisodSubhashrao Ramrao ZanakIndian National CongressAmit Subhashrao ZanakIndian National Congress
34WashimLakhan Sahadeo MalikBharatiya Janata PartyMalik Lakhan SahadeoBharatiya Janata Party
35KaranjaPrakash Uttamrao DahakeNationalist Congress PartyPatni Rajendra SukhanadBharatiya Janata Party
36Dhamangaon RailwayVirendra JagtapIndian National CongressJagtap Virendra WalmikIndian National Congress
37BadneraRavi RanaIndependentRavi RanaINDIVIDUAL
38AmravatiRaosaheb ShekhawatIndian National CongressDr.Deshmukh Sunil PanjabraoBharatiya Janata Party
39TeosaYashomati ThakurIndian National CongressAdv. Yashomati Thakur (Sonawane)Indian National Congress
40DaryapurAbhijit Anandrao AdsulShiv SenaRamesh Ganpatrao BundileBharatiya Janata Party
41MelghatKewalram Tulshiram KaleIndian National CongressBhilawekar Prabhudas BabulalBharatiya Janata Party
42AchalpurBacchu Alis Omprakash Babarao KaduIndependentBacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao KaduINDIVIDUAL
43MorshiAnil Sukhadeorao BondeIndependentDr. Anil Sukhdevrao BondeBharatiya Janata Party
44ArviDadarao Yadavraoji KecheBharatiya Janata PartyAmar Sharadrao KaleIndian National Congress
45DeoliRanjit Prataprao KambleIndian National CongressKamble Ranjit PratapraoIndian National Congress
46HinganghatAshok Shamraoji ShindeShiv SenaKunawar Samir TrambakraoBharatiya Janata Party
47WardhaSuresh Bahuraoji DeshmukhIndependentDr.Pankaj Rajesh BhoyarBharatiya Janata Party
48KatolAnil DeshmukhNationalist Congress PartyAshish Ranjeet DeshmukhBharatiya Janata Party
49SavnerKedar Sunil ChhatrapalIndian National CongressKedar Sunil ChhtrapalIndian National Congress
50HingnaVijaybabu Pandurangji GhodmareBharatiya Janata PartyMeghe Sameer DattatrayaBharatiya Janata Party
51UmredSudhir Laxman ParweBharatiya Janata PartyParwe Sudhir LaxmanraoBharatiya Janata Party
52Nagpur South WestDevendra Gangadharrao PhadnavisBharatiya Janata PartyDevendra Gangadhar FadanvisBharatiya Janata Party
53Nagpur SouthDinanath Deorao PadoleIndian National CongressKohale Sudhakar VittalraoBharatiya Janata Party
54Nagpur EastKrishna KhopdeBharatiya Janata PartyKrishnaji Panchamji KhopdeBharatiya Janata Party
55Nagpur CentralVikas Shankarrao KumbhareBharatiya Janata PartyKumbhare Vikas ShankarraoBharatiya Janata Party
56Nagpur WestSudhakar Shamrao DeshmukhBharatiya Janata PartySudhakar Shamrao DeshmukhBharatiya Janata Party
57Nagpur NorthNitin Kashinath RautIndian National CongressDr. MilINDIVIDUAL ManeBharatiya Janata Party
58KamthiChandrashekhar Krishnarao BawankuleBharatiya Janata PartyChandrashekhar Krushnarao BawankuleBharatiya Janata Party
59RamtekAshish Nandkishor Jaiswal (Wakil)Shiv SenaReddy Dwaram Mallikarjun Ram ReddyBharatiya Janata Party
60TumsarAnil Fattu BawankarIndian National CongressWaghamare Charan SovINDIVIDUALaBharatiya Janata Party
61BhandaraNarendra Bhojraj BhondekarShiv SenaAvsare Ramchandra PunajiBharatiya Janata Party
62SakoliNanabhau Falgunrao PatoleBharatiya Janata PartyKashiwar Rajesh LahanuBharatiya Janata Party
63Arjuni MorgaonRajkumar Sudam BadoleBharatiya Janata PartyEngg.Badole Rajkumar SudamBharatiya Janata Party
64TiroraKhushal Parasram BopacheBharatiya Janata PartyRahangdale Vijay BharatlalBharatiya Janata Party
65GondiaGopaldas Shankarlal AgarwalIndian National CongressAgrawal Gopaldas ShankarlalIndian National Congress
66AmgaonRamratnabapu Bharatbapu RautIndian National CongressPuram Sanjay HanwantraoBharatiya Janata Party
67ArmoriAnandrao Gangaram GedamIndian National CongressKrushna Damaji GajbeBharatiya Janata Party
68GadchiroliNamdeo Dalluji UsendiIndian National CongressDr. Deorao Madguji HoliBharatiya Janata Party
69AheriAtram Dipak MallajiIndependentAmbrishrao Raje Satyawanrao AtramBharatiya Janata Party
70RajuraSubhash Ramchandrarao DhoteIndian National CongressAdv. Sanjay Yadaorao DhoteBharatiya Janata Party
71ChandrapurNanaji Sitaram ShamkuleBharatiya Janata PartyShamkule Nanaji SitaramBharatiya Janata Party
72BallarpurSudhir Sachchidanand MungantiwarBharatiya Janata PartyMungantiwar Sudhir SachhidanandBharatiya Janata Party
73BramhapuriAtul Devidas DeshkarBharatiya Janata PartyWadettiwar Vijay NamdevraoIndian National Congress
74ChimurVijay Namdeorao WadettiwarIndian National CongressBanty BahngdiyaBharatiya Janata Party
75WaroraSanjay Wamanrao DeotaleIndian National CongressSuresh Urf Balubhau Narayan DhanorkarShivsena
76WaniWamanrao Bapurao KasawarIndian National CongressBodkurwar Sanjivreddi BapuraoBharatiya Janata Party
77RalegaonVasant Chanduji PurkeIndian National CongressProf.Dr.Ashok Ramaji WooikeBharatiya Janata Party
78YavatmalNilesh Shivram Deshmukh ParwekarIndian National CongressMadan Madhukarrao YerawarBharatiya Janata Party
79DigrasSanjay Dulichand RathodShiv SenaRathod Sanjay DulichandShivsena
80ArniShivajirao MogheIndian National CongressRaju Narayan TodsamBharatiya Janata Party
81PusadManohar NaikNationalist Congress PartyNaik Manohar RajusingNationalist Congress Party
82UmarkhedVijayrao Yadavrao KhadseIndian National CongressRajendra Waman NajardhaneBharatiya Janata Party
83KinwatPradeep Hemsingh Jadhav (Naik)Nationalist Congress PartyJadhav Pradeep NaikNationalist Congress Party
84HadgaonMaddhavrao Nivrutirao PawarIndian National CongressAshtikar Patil Nagesh BapuraoShivsena
85BhokarAshok ChavanIndian National CongressChavan AmeetaIndian National Congress
86Nanded NorthD.P. SawantIndian National CongressD.P.SawantIndian National Congress
87Nanded SouthOmprakash Ganeshlal PokarnaIndian National CongressPatil Hemant ShriramShivsena
88LohaShankaranna DhondgeNationalist Congress PartyChikhalikar Prataprao GovINDIVIDUALraoShivsena
89NaigaonVasantrao Balwantrao ChavanIndependentChavan Vasantrao BalwantraoIndian National Congress
90DegloorRaosaheb Alias Chandoba Jayanta AntapurkarIndian National CongressSabane Subhash PerajiShivsena
91MukhedHanamantrao Venketrao PatilIndian National CongressGovINDIVIDUAL Mukkaji RathodBharatiya Janata Party
92BasmathJaiprakash Raosaheb DandegaonkarNationalist Congress PartyMundada Jaiprakash ShankarlalShivsena
93KalamnuiRajiv Shankarrao SatavIndian National CongressTarfe Santosh KautikaIndian National Congress
94HingoliBhaurao Baburao PatilIndian National CongressMutkule Tanhaji SakharamjiBharatiya Janata Party
95JinturRamprasad Wamanrao Bordikar KadamIndian National CongressBhambale Vijay ManikraoNationalist Congress Party
96ParbhaniSanjay (Bandu) Haribhau JadhavShiv SenaDr. Rahul Vedprakash PatilShivsena
97GangakhedSitaram GhandatIndependentMadhusudan Manikrao KendreNationalist Congress Party
98PathriMira Kalyanrao RengeShiv SenaPhad Mohan MadhavraoINDIVIDUAL
99ParturSureshkumar Kanhaiyalal JethaliyaIndependentYadav Lonikar Babanrao DattatrayBharatiya Janata Party
100GhansawangiRajeshbhayya TopeNationalist Congress PartyRajeshbhaiyya TopeNationalist Congress Party
101JalnaKailas Kishanrao GorantyalIndian National CongressArjun Panditrao KhotkarShivsena
102BadnapurSantosh Vasantlal SambreShiv SenaKuche Narayan TilakchandBharatiya Janata Party
103BhokardanChandrakant Pundlikrao DanveNationalist Congress PartyDanave Santosh RaosahebBharatiya Janata Party
104SillodAbdul Sattar Abdul NabiIndian National CongressAbdul Sattar Abdul NabiIndian National Congress
105KannadHarshavardhan Raibhan JadhavMaharashtra Navnirman SenaJadhav Harshvardhan RaibhanShivsena
106PhulambriKalyan Vaijinathrao KaleIndian National CongressBagde Haribhau KisanraoBharatiya Janata Party
107Aurangabad CentralPradeep Shivnarayan JaiswalIndependentSayed Imtiaz JalilAIMIM
108Aurangabad WestSanjay Pandurang ShirsatShiv SenaAtul Moreshwar SaveBharatiya Janata Party
109Aurangabad EastRajendra Jawaharlal DardaIndian National CongressSanjay ShirsatShivsena
110PaithanSanjay WaghchaureNationalist Congress PartyBhumre Sandipanrao AasaramShivsena
111GangapurPrashant Bansilal BambIndependentBumb Prashant BansilalBharatiya Janata Party
112VaijapurR. M. VaniShiv SenaBhausaheb Patil ChikatgaonkarNationalist Congress Party
113NandgaonPankaj Chhagan BhujbalNationalist Congress PartyPankaj Chhagan BhujbalNationalist Congress Party
114Malegaon CentralMufti Mohammad Ismail A. KhaliqueJan Surajya ShaktiShaikh Asif Shaikh RashidIndian National Congress
115Malegaon OuterDadaji Dagadu BhuseShiv SenaDadaji Dagadu BhuseShivsena
116BaglanUmaji Manglu BorseBharatiya Janata PartyChavan Dipika SanjayNationalist Congress Party
117KalvanArjun Tulshiram (A.T.) PawarNationalist Congress PartyGavit Jiva PanduCPI(M)
118ChandwadShirishkumar Vasantrao KotwalIndependentDr.Aher Rahul DaultraoBharatiya Janata Party
119YewlaChhagan BhujbalNationalist Congress PartyChhagan BhujbalNationalist Congress Party
120SinnarADV.Manikrao Shivaji KokateIndian National CongressRajabhau (Parag) Prakash WajeShivsena
121NiphadAnil Sahebrao KadamShiv SenaAnil Sahebrao KadamShivsena
122DindoriDhanraj Haribhau MahaleShiv SenaZirwal Narhari SitaramNationalist Congress Party
123Nashik EastUttamrao Nathuji DhikaleMaharashtra Navnirman SenaBalasaheb Mahadu SanapBharatiya Janata Party
124Nashik CentralVasantrao Nivrutti GiteMaharashtra Navnirman SenaFarande Devayani SuhasBharatiya Janata Party
125Nashik WestNitin Keshavrao BhosleMaharashtra Navnirman SenaHire Seema Mahesh (Seematai)Bharatiya Janata Party
126DeolaliBaban Shankar GholapShiv SenaGholap Yogesh (Bapu) BabanraoShivsena
127IgatpuriNirmala Ramesh GavitIndian National CongressGaveet Nirmala RameshIndian National Congress
128DahanuRajaram Nathu OzareCommunist Party of India (Marxist)Dhanare Paskal JanyaBharatiya Janata Party
129VikramgadChintaman WanagaBharatiya Janata PartySavara Vishnu RamaBharatiya Janata Party
130PalgharRajendra Dhedya GavitIndian National CongressGhoda Krushna ArjunShivsena
131BoisarVilas Sukur TareBahujan Vikas AaghadiTare Vilas SukurBahujan Vikas Aghadi
132NalasoparaKshitij Hitendra ThakurBahujan Vikas AaghadiKshitij Hitendra ThakurBahujan Vikas Aghadi
133VasaiVivek Raghunath Pandit Alias BhauIndependentThakur Hitendra VishnuBahujan Vikas Aghadi
134Bhiwanadi RuralVishnu Rama SavaraBharatiya Janata PartyShantaram Tukaram MoreShivsena
135ShahapurDaulat Bhika DarodaShiv SenaBarora Pandurang MahaduNationalist Congress Party
136Bhiwandi WestAbdul Rashid Tahir MominSamajwadi PartyChoughule Mahesh PrabhakarBharatiya Janata Party
137Bhiwandi EastRupesh MhatreShiv SenaRupesh Laxman MhatreShivsena
138Kalyan WestPrakash Sukhadev BhoirMaharashtra Navnirman SenaNarendra Baburao PawarBharatiya Janata Party
139MurbadKisan Shankar KathoreNationalist Congress PartyKisan Shankar KathoreBharatiya Janata Party
140AmbarnathBalaji KinikarShiv SenaDr. Balaji KinikarShivsena
141UlhasnagarKumar Uttamchand AilaniBharatiya Janata PartyJyoti Pappu KalaniNationalist Congress Party
142Kalyan EastGanpat Kalu GaikwadIndependentGanpat Kalu GaikwadINDIVIDUAL
143DombivaliRavindra Dattatraya ChavanBharatiya Janata PartyChavhan RavINDIVIDUALra DattatrayBharatiya Janata Party
144Kalyan RuralRamesh Ratan PatilMaharashtra Navnirman SenaBhoir Subhash GanuShivsena
145Mira BhayandarGilbert MendoncaNationalist Congress PartyNarendra MehtaBharatiya Janata Party
146Ovala-MajiwadaPratap Baburao SarnaikShiv SenaPratap Baburao SarnaikShivsena
147Kopri-PachpakhadiEknath Sambhaji ShindeShiv SenaEknath Sambhaji ShINDIVIDUALeShivsena
148ThaneRajan VichareShiv SenaKelkar Sanjay MukundBharatiya Janata Party
149Mumbra-KalwaJitendra AvhadNationalist Congress PartyAwhad Jitendra SatishNationalist Congress Party
150AiroliSandeep Ganesh NaikNationalist Congress PartySandeep Ganesh NaikNationalist Congress Party
151BelapurGanesh NaikNationalist Congress PartyManda Vijay MhatreBharatiya Janata Party
152BorivaliGopal ShettyBharatiya Janata PartyTawde VinodBharatiya Janata Party
153DahisarVinod Ramachandra GhosalkarShiv SenaChaudhary Manisha AshokBharatiya Janata Party
154MagathanePravin Yeshwant DarekarMaharashtra Navnirman SenaPrakash SurveShivsena
155MulundSardar Tara SinghBharatiya Janata PartySardar Tara SinghBharatiya Janata Party
156VikhroliMangesh SangleMaharashtra Navnirman SenaSunil Rajaram RautShivsena
157BhandupShishir ShindeMaharashtra Navnirman SenaAshok PatilShivsena
158Jogeshwari EastRavindra Dattaram WaikarShiv SenaRavINDIVIDUALra Dattaram WaikarShivsena
159DindoshiRajhans Singh Dhananjay SinghIndian National CongressSunil PrabhuShivsena
160Kandivali EastThakur Ramesh SinghIndian National CongressAtul BhatkhalkarBharatiya Janata Party
161CharkopYogesh SagarBharatiya Janata PartyYogesh SagarBharatiya Janata Party
162Malad WestAslam ShaikhIndian National CongressAslam ShaikhIndian National Congress
163GoregaonSubhash DesaiShiv SenaVidya ThakurBharatiya Janata Party
164VersovaBaldev KhosaIndian National CongressDr. Bharati Hemant LavekarBharatiya Janata Party
165Andheri WestAshok Bhau JadhavIndian National CongressAmeet Bhaskar SatamBharatiya Janata Party
166Andheri EastSuresh Hiriyanna ShettyIndian National CongressRamesh LatkeShivsena
167Vile ParleKrishna HegadeIndian National CongressParag AlavaniBharatiya Janata Party
168ChandivaliKhan Mohd. Arif (Naseem )Indian National CongressKhan Md. Arif (Naseem)Indian National Congress
169Ghatkopar WestRam KadamMaharashtra Navnirman SenaRam KadamBharatiya Janata Party
170Ghatkopar EastPrakash Manchhubhai MehtaBharatiya Janata PartyPrakash MehtaBharatiya Janata Party
171Mankhurd Shivaji NagarAbu Asim AzmiSamajwadi PartyAbu Asim AzmiSP
172Anushakti NagarNawab MalikNationalist Congress PartyTukaram Ramkrushna KateShivsena
173ChemburChandrakant Damodar HandoreIndian National CongressPrakash Vaikunth PhaterpekarShivsena
174KurlaMilind (Anna) KambleNationalist Congress PartyMangesh KudalkarShivsena
175KalinaKripa Shankar SinghIndian National CongressSanjay GovINDIVIDUAL PotnisShivsena
176Vandre EastPrakash (Bala) Vasant SawantShiv SenaPrakash (Bala) Vasant SawantShivsena
177Vandre West(Baba) Zaiuddin SiddiqueIndian National CongressAdv. Ashish ShelarBharatiya Janata Party
178DharaviVarsha Eknath GaikwadIndian National CongressGaikwad Varsha EknathIndian National Congress
179Sion KoliwadaJagannath Achanna ShettyIndian National CongressCaptain R. Tamil Selvan,Bharatiya Janata Party
180WadalaKalidas Nilkanth KolambkarIndian National CongressKalidas Nilkanth KolambkarIndian National Congress
181MahimNitin Vijaykumar SardesaiMaharashtra Navnirman SenaSada SarvankarShivsena
182WorliSachin AhirNationalist Congress PartySunil GovINDIVIDUAL ShINDIVIDUALeShivsena
183ShivadiBala NandgaonkarMaharashtra Navnirman SenaAjay ChoudhariShivsena
184BycullaMadhukar Balkrishna ChavanIndian National CongressAdv. Waris Yusuf PathanAIMIM
185Malabar HillMangal Prabhat LodhaBharatiya Janata PartyMangal Prabhat LodhaBharatiya Janata Party
186MumbadeviAmin PatelIndian National CongressAmin PatelIndian National Congress
187ColabaAnnie ShekharIndian National CongressRaj K. PurohitBharatiya Janata Party
188PanvelPrashant ThakurIndian National CongressPrashant Ramsheth ThakurBharatiya Janata Party
189KarjatSuresh LadNationalist Congress PartySuresh Narayan LadNationalist Congress Party
190UranVivekanand Shankar PatilPeasants And Workers Party of IndiaManohar Gajanan BhoirShivsena
191PenDhairyashil Mohan PatilPeasants And Workers Party of IndiaDhairyasheel Mohan PatilPWPI
192AlibagMeenakshi Prabhakar PatilPeasants And Workers Party of IndiaSubhash Alias Panditshet PatilPWPI
193ShrivardhanSunil Dattatrey TatkareNationalist Congress PartyAvadhut Anil TatkareNationalist Congress Party
194MahadBharatshet GogawaleShiv SenaGogawale Bharat MarutiShivsena
195JunnarVallabh Dattaray BenakeNationalist Congress PartySharaddada Bhimaji SonavaneMaharashtra Navnirman Sena
196AmbegaonDilip Walse PatilNationalist Congress PartyDilip Dattatray Walse PatilNationalist Congress Party
197Khed AlandiDilip Dattatray MohiteNationalist Congress PartyGore Suresh NamdeoShivsena
198ShirurAshok Raosaheb PawarNationalist Congress PartyPacharne Baburao KashinathBharatiya Janata Party
199DaundRameshrao Kisan ThoratIndependentKul Rahul SubhashraoRHSP
200IndapurHarshavardhan Shahajirao PatilIndian National CongressDattatray Vithoba BharneNationalist Congress Party
201BaramatiAjit PawarNationalist Congress PartyAjit Anantrao PawarNationalist Congress Party
202PurandarVijay Sopanrao ShivatareShiv SenaVijaybapu ShivtareShivsena
203BhorSangram Anantrao ThopateIndian National CongressSangram Anantrao ThopateIndian National Congress
204MavalBala Alies Sanjay Vishwanath BhegdeBharatiya Janata PartyBhegade Sanjay (Bala) VishwanathBharatiya Janata Party
205ChinchwadLaxman Pandurang JagtapIndependentJagtap Laxman PandurangBharatiya Janata Party
206PimpriAnna BansodeNationalist Congress PartyAdv. Chabukswar Gautam SukhdeoShivsena
207BhosariVilas Vithoba LandeIndependentMahesh (Dada) Kisan LandgeINDIVIDUAL
208VadgaonsheriBapusaheb Tukaram PathoreNationalist Congress PartyJagdish Tukaram MulukBharatiya Janata Party
209ShivajinagarVinayak Mahadev NimhanIndian National CongressVijay KaleBharatiya Janata Party
210KothrudChandrakant Balbhim MokateShiv SenaKulkarni Medha VishramBharatiya Janata Party
211KhadakwaslaBhimrao Dhondiba Tapkir ( Elected in a By-Poll held due to Ramesh Wanjale's demise )Bharatiya Janata PartyTapkir Bhimrao DhondibaBharatiya Janata Party
212ParvatiMadhuri Satish MisalBharatiya Janata PartyMisal Madhuri SatishBharatiya Janata Party
213HadapsarMahadeo Ramachandra BabarShiv SenaTilekar Yogesh KundlikBharatiya Janata Party
214Pune CantonmentRamesh Anandrao BagweIndian National CongressDilip KambleBharatiya Janata Party
215Kasba PethGirish BapatBharatiya Janata PartyBapat Girish BhalchandraBharatiya Janata Party
216AkoleMadhukar Kashianth PichadNationalist Congress PartyPichad Vaibhav MadhukarNationalist Congress Party
217SangamnerBalasaheb ThoratIndian National CongressVijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb ThoratIndian National Congress
218ShirdiRadakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe PatilIndian National CongressRadhakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe PatilIndian National Congress
219KopargaonAshokrao Shankarrao KaleShiv SenaKolhe Snehalata BipINDIVIDUALadaBharatiya Janata Party
220ShrirampurBhausaheb Malhari KambleIndian National CongressBhausaheb Malhari KambleIndian National Congress
221NevasaShankarrao Yeshwantrao GadakhNationalist Congress PartyBalasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar MurkuteBharatiya Janata Party
222Shevgaon PathrdiChandrashekhar Marutraoji GhuleNationalist Congress PartyMonika Rajale RajivBharatiya Janata Party
223RahuriShivaji Bhanudas KardileBharatiya Janata PartyKardile Shivaji BhanudasBharatiya Janata Party
224ParnerVijayrao Bhaskarrao AutiShiv SenaAuti Vijayrao BhaskarraoShivsena
225Ahmednagar CityAnil Bhayya Ramkisan RathodShiv SenaSangram Arunkaka JagtapNationalist Congress Party
226ShrigondaBaban Bhika PachputeNationalist Congress PartyJagtap Rahul KundlikraoNationalist Congress Party
227Karjat JamkhedProf. Ram Shankar ShindeBharatiya Janata PartyProf. Ram Shankar ShINDIVIDUALeBharatiya Janata Party
228GeoraiBadamrao Lahurao PanditNationalist Congress PartyPawar Laxman MadhavroBharatiya Janata Party
229MajalgaonPrakashdada Sundarrao SolankeNationalist Congress PartyR. T. Deshmukh (Jija)Bharatiya Janata Party
230BeedJaydattji Sonajirao KshirsagarNationalist Congress PartyKshirsagar Jaydattaji SonajiraoNationalist Congress Party
231AshtiSuresh Ramachandra DhasNationalist Congress PartyDhonde Bhimrao AnandraoBharatiya Janata Party
232KaijRoman Shivajirao Sathe (Prithviraj)Nationalist Congress PartyThombre Sangeeta VijayprakashBharatiya Janata Party
233ParliPankaja Gopinathrao Munde PalveBharatiya Janata PartyMunde Pankaja GopinnathraoBharatiya Janata Party
234Latur RuralVaijanath Gyandev ShindeIndian National CongressBhise Trimbakrao ShrirangraoIndian National Congress
235Latur CityAmit Vilasrao DeshmukhIndian National CongressAmit Vilasrao DeshmukhIndian National Congress
236AhmadpurBabasaheb Mohanrao PatilRashtriya Samaj PakshaJadhav Patil Vinayakrao KishanraoINDIVIDUAL
237UdgirSudhakar Sangram BhaleraoBharatiya Janata PartySudhakar Sangram BhaleraoBharatiya Janata Party
238NilangaShivajirao Bhaurao Nilangekar PatilIndian National CongressNilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao PatilBharatiya Janata Party
239AusaBasawaraj Madhavrao PatilIndian National CongressPatil Basavraj MadhavraoIndian National Congress
240UmargaDayanraj Dhondiram ChouguleShiv SenaCHOUGULE DNYANRAJ DHONDIRAMShiv Sena
241TuljapurMadhukarrao ChavanIndian National CongressChavan Madhukarrao DeoraoIndian National Congress
242OsmanabadRajenimbalkar Omprakash Bhupalsinha Alias PawanrajeShiv SenaRana Jagjit Sinha PatilNationalist Congress Party
243ParandaRahul Mahrudra MoteNationalist Congress PartyMote Vaishali RahulNationalist Congress Party
244KarmalaShamal Digambarao BagalNationalist Congress PartyPatil Narayan GovINDIVIDUALraoShivsena
245MadhaBabanrao Vitthalrao ShindeNationalist Congress PartyShINDIVIDUALe Babanrao VitthalraoNationalist Congress Party
246BarshiDilip Gangadhar SopalIndependentDilip Sopal GangadharNationalist Congress Party
247MoholLaxman Kondila DhobaleNationalist Congress PartyRamesh Nagnath KadamNationalist Congress Party
248Solapur City NorthVijayakumar Sidramappa DeshmukhBharatiya Janata PartyVijay Sidramappa DeshmukhBharatiya Janata Party
249Solapur City CentralPraniti Sushilkumar ShindeIndian National CongressShINDIVIDUALe Praniti SushilkumarIndian National Congress
250AkkalkotSidramappa Malkappa PatilBharatiya Janata PartySiddharam Satlingappa MhetreIndian National Congress
251Solapur SouthDilip Bramhadev ManeIndian National CongressDeshmukh Subhash SureshchandraBharatiya Janata Party
252PandharpurBharat Tukaram BhalkeSwabhimani PakshaBhalake Bharat TukaramIndian National Congress
253SangolaGanapatrao Annasaheb DeshmukhPeasants And Workers Party of IndiaDeshmukh Ganpatrao AnnasahebPWPI
254MalshirasHanumant Jagannath DolasNationalist Congress PartyDolas Hanumant JagannathNationalist Congress Party
255PhaltanDipak Pralhad ChavanNationalist Congress PartyChavan Dipak PralhadNationalist Congress Party
256WaiMakarand Laxmanrao Jadhav PatilIndependentJadhav (Patil) Makrand LaxmanraoNationalist Congress Party
257KoregaonShashikant Jaywantrao ShindeNationalist Congress PartyShINDIVIDUALe Shashikant JaywantraoNationalist Congress Party
258ManJaykumar Bhagwanrao GoreIndependentJaykumar Bhagwanrao GoreIndian National Congress
259KaradShamrao Patil Alias Balasaheb PandurangNationalist Congress PartyPatil Shamrao-Balaso PandurangNationalist Congress Party
260Karad SouthVilasrao Patil (Kaka)Indian National CongressChavan Prithviraj DajisahebIndian National Congress
261PatanVikramsinha Ranjitsinha PatankarNationalist Congress PartyDesai Shambhuraj ShivajiraoShivsena
262SataraShivendrasinh Abhaysinh BhonsleNationalist Congress PartyBhonsle Shivendrasinh AbhaysinhNationalist Congress Party
263DapoliSuryakant Shivram DalviShiv SenaKadam Sanjay VasantNationalist Congress Party
264GuhagarBhaskar Bhauro JadhavNationalist Congress PartyJadhav Bhaskar BhauraoNationalist Congress Party
265ChiplunSadanand Narayan ChavanShiv SenaChavan Sadanand NarayanShivsena
266RatnagiriUday Ravindra SamantNationalist Congress PartyUday RavINDIVIDUALra SamantShivsena
267RajapurRajan SalviShiv SenaSalvi Rajan PrabhakarShivsena
268KankavliJathar Pramod ShantaramBharatiya Janata PartyNitesh Narayan RaneIndian National Congress
269KudalNarayan Tatu RaneIndian National CongressNaik Vaibhav VijayShivsena
270SawantwadiDeepak Vsant KesarkarNationalist Congress PartyDeepak Vasant KesarkarShivsena
271ChandgadSandhyadevi Babasaheb KupekarNationalist Congress PartyDesai - Kupekar Sandhyadevi KrushnaraoNationalist Congress Party
272RadhanagariK. P. PatilNationalist Congress PartyAbitkar Prakash AnandraoShivsena
273KagalMushirf Hasan MiyalalNationalist Congress PartyMushrif Hasan MiyalalNationalist Congress Party
274Kolhapur SouthSatej Patil alias BuntyIndian National CongressAmal MahadikBharatiya Janata Party
275KarveerChandradip Shashikant NarakeShiv SenaNarke Chandradeep ShashikantShivsena
276Kolhapur NorthRajesh Vinayakrao KshirsagarShiv SenaRajesh Vinayakrao KshirsagarShivsena
277ShahuwadiVinay Vilasrao Kore (Savkar)Jan Surajya ShaktiSatyajeet Babasaheb Patil (Aba) SarudkarShivsena
278HatkanangaleSujit Vasantrao MinachekarShiv SenaDr. MIndian National Congresshekar Sujit VasantraoShivsena
279IchalkaranjiSuresh Ganpati HalvankarBharatiya Janata PartySuresh Ganpati HalvankarBharatiya Janata Party
280ShirolAppasaheb Alias S. R. PatilIndian National CongressPatil Ulhas SambhajiShivsena
281MirajKhade Suresh (Bhau) DagaduBharatiya Janata PartyKhade Suresh (Bhau) DagaduBharatiya Janata Party
282SangliPai. Sambhaji Hari PawarBharatiya Janata PartyDhananjay Alias Sudhirdada Hari GadgilBharatiya Janata Party
283IslampurJayant PatilNationalist Congress PartyJayant Rajaram PatilNationalist Congress Party
284ShiralaMansing Fattesingrao NaikIndependentNaik Shivajirao YashwantraoBharatiya Janata Party
285Palus KadegaonPatangrao Shripatrao KadamIndian National CongressDr. Kadam Patangrao ShripatraoIndian National Congress
286KhanapurSadashivrao PatilIndian National CongressAnilbhau BabarShivsena
287Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalR. R. PatilNationalist Congress PartyR.R.Patil Alias RaosahebNationalist Congress Party
288JathPrakash (Anna) Shivajirao ShendgeBharatiya Janata PartyJagtap Vilasrao NarayanBharatiya Janata Party